Sainty Nelsen

Actor · Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Molly St. John Reid

Born

Saturday, 20 May 1989

Actress Filmography

The Last Whistle Sarah Trenton 2019
The Boss Baby: Back in Business Ms. Summer (voice) 2018
Liberty: Vigilance Creed (voice) 2018
Trolls: The Beat Goes On! Nova Swift (voice) 2018
Chasing Yesterday Tiffany 2016
The Loud House Mee-Maw (voice) 2016
Sex & Drugs & Rock & Roll Becky 2015
The Squeeze Church Goer 2015
Losing It with John Stamos Sue 2013
More All My Children Herself 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Last Whistle Sarah Trenton 2019
The Boss Baby: Back in Business Ms. Summer (voice) 2018
Liberty: Vigilance Creed (voice) 2018
Trolls: The Beat Goes On! Nova Swift (voice) 2018
Chasing Yesterday Tiffany 2016
The Loud House Mee-Maw (voice) 2016
Sex & Drugs & Rock & Roll Becky 2015
The Squeeze Church Goer 2015
Losing It with John Stamos Sue 2013
More All My Children Herself 2013
Psycho-Pass Female Nurse (voice), Female Student (voice), Lady Assistant Principal (voice) 2012
The Bay Myra 2010
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Sue- 'Losing It' Preview (as Sainty Reid) 2003

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙