Sally Dryer

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Sally E. Dryer

Born

Sunday, 10 February 1957

Actress Filmography

A Boy Named Charlie Brown Patty (voice) 1969
It Was a Short Summer, Charlie Brown Shirley / Clara / Sophie 1969
He's Your Dog, Charlie Brown Lucy Van Pelt 1968
You're in Love, Charlie Brown Lucy van Pelt (voice) 1967
It's The Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown Lucy Van Pelt (voice) 1966
Charlie Brown's All Stars! Lucy van Pelt 1966
A Charlie Brown Christmas Violet 1965
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

A Boy Named Charlie Brown Patty (voice) 1969
It Was a Short Summer, Charlie Brown Shirley / Clara / Sophie 1969
He's Your Dog, Charlie Brown Lucy Van Pelt 1968
You're in Love, Charlie Brown Lucy van Pelt (voice) 1967
It's The Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown Lucy Van Pelt (voice) 1966
Charlie Brown's All Stars! Lucy van Pelt 1966
A Charlie Brown Christmas Violet 1965
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙