Sam Pressman

Producer · Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Samuel Jack Pressman

Born

Monday, 12 October 1987

Actor Filmography

The Man in the Attic Homeless Man (as Sammy Jack Pressman) / Homeless Man 2021
Dangerous Game Cameo appearance 1993
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Man in the Attic Homeless Man (as Sammy Jack Pressman) / Homeless Man 2021
Dangerous Game Cameo appearance 1993

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙