Sam Upton

Actor · Director · Producer
59

Birth Name

Samuel Canfield Upton

Born

Monday, 22 May 1978

Actor Filmography

Peppermint Hospital Cop 2018
A-X-L Operative Stark 2018
12 Round Gun Joe 2017
Supermansion Pedestrian Man #1 2015
The Vatican Tapes Orderly Mason 2015
Tooken Albanian Thug #1 2015
Walk Of Shame Cop 2014
Runner Runner Agent Poole 2013
Stand Up Guys Jargoniew on Couch 2012
Jersey Shore Shark Attack Tony 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Peppermint Hospital Cop 2018
A-X-L Operative Stark 2018
12 Round Gun Joe 2017
Supermansion Pedestrian Man #1 2015
The Vatican Tapes Orderly Mason 2015
Tooken Albanian Thug #1 2015
Walk Of Shame Cop 2014
Runner Runner Agent Poole 2013
Stand Up Guys Jargoniew on Couch 2012
Jersey Shore Shark Attack Tony 2012
Nesting Officer Evans 2012
Gone Officer McKay 2012
The Passing Ray Naibert 2011
The Lincoln Lawyer Officer Maxwell 2011
The Whole Truth Tom Frankford 2010
Hawaii Five-0 Nico Kane 2010
The Glades Dean Lawrence 2010
The N's Student Body Himself 2008
The Take Phillip Morrison 2007
The Bondage Max 2006
Robot Chicken Speaker of the House / Honest U.S. Senator / Farmhand Zeke (voice) 2005
Pearl Harbor Sailor 2001
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Ian Wallace 2000
Judging Amy Doctor 1999

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙