Sam Vitale

Editor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Discover

Birth Name

Sam Anthony Vitale

Born

Saturday, 15 September 1923

Died

Wednesday, 12 May 2010

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙