Samantha Weinstein

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55

Birth Name

Samantha Gail Weinstein

Born

Monday, 20 March 1995

Actress Filmography

Dino Ranch Clara Tinhorn 2021
Kingdom Force Jalopi 2019
D.N. Ace Sloane Plunderman 2019
Let's Go Luna! Gina 2018
Burden of Truth Catherine 2018
Angry Angel Katie 2017
Alias Grace Effie 2017
Wishfart Finnuala 2017
The ZhuZhus Mindy Gelato 2016
Creating 'Carrie' Heather 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Dino Ranch Clara Tinhorn 2021
Kingdom Force Jalopi 2019
D.N. Ace Sloane Plunderman 2019
Let's Go Luna! Gina 2018
Burden of Truth Catherine 2018
Angry Angel Katie 2017
Alias Grace Effie 2017
Wishfart Finnuala 2017
The ZhuZhus Mindy Gelato 2016
Creating 'Carrie' Heather 2014
Darknet Heather 2013
Haunter Frances / Frances Nichols 2013
Carrie Heather 2013
Copper Kayleigh O'Connor 2012
Jesus Henry Christ Audrey O'Hara 2012
Babar and the Adventures of Badou Chiku 2010
Being Erica Young Erica 2009
Less Than Kind Jen 2008
The Rocker Violet 2008
Céline Margaret 2008
The Stone Angel Child Hagar 2008
The Border Katie Johanson 2008
Toronto Stories Cayle 2008
Super Why! Swan Maiden, Thumbelina 2007
At the Hotel Piper 2006
Swarmed Cindy Orsow 2005
Siblings Danielle 2004
The Winning Season Reeny Soshack 2004
72 Hours: True Crime Lindsay 2004
Wild Card Young Zoe 2003
The Red Green Show Sam the Brownie 1991
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙