Samson Raphaelson

Writer · Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55
Samson Raphaelson was a leading American playwright, screenwriter and fiction writer.

Samson Raphaelson was a leading American playwright, screenwriter and fiction writer.

Birth Name

Sampson Miles Raphaelson

Born

Monday, 30 March 1896

Died

Saturday, 16 July 1983

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙