Samuel Marcus

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Samuel Marcus Egber

Born

Tuesday, 23 January 1996

Actor Filmography

Suburbicon Town Hall Teen / Young Hood 2017
Grease Live! Student 2016
Adults React Self 2015
Opinions Self, Himself 2014
Lyric Breakdown Self 2014
Advice Self 2014
Gaming Self 2014
The People's Couch Himself / Self, Self, Himself, Self / Himself 2013
The Bling Ring Teen Party Goer 2013
Recipe Rehab Self 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Suburbicon Town Hall Teen / Young Hood 2017
Grease Live! Student 2016
Adults React Self 2015
Opinions Self, Himself 2014
Lyric Breakdown Self 2014
Advice Self 2014
Gaming Self 2014
The People's Couch Himself / Self, Self, Himself, Self / Himself 2013
The Bling Ring Teen Party Goer 2013
Recipe Rehab Self 2012
See Dad Run Hockey Goalie 2012
Code: 9 Self 2012
Key and Peele Student 2012
Unintentionally Awesome Student 2011
Teens React Self 2011
Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen Self - Guest Bartender 2009
Criminal Minds Billy Wilson 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙