Scott Carson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 38

Birth Name

Phillip Scott Carson

Born

Saturday, 21 June 1969

Actor Filmography

Alaska State Troopers Himself - Alaska State Troopers 2009
Goal! III Himself 2009
Cannibal Taboo Paul Hendricks 2006
Dead Men Walking Dr. Goring 2005
Death Valley: The Revenge of Bloody Bill Avery 2004
Scarecrow Slayer Sheriff Deputy Larry Lander 2003
Killers 2: The Beast Dan (archive footage) 2002
Social Intercourse Paul - Nancy's Fiancee 2000
The Key to Sex Simon 1999
I Like to Play Games Too Nick 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Alaska State Troopers Himself - Alaska State Troopers 2009
Goal! III Himself 2009
Cannibal Taboo Paul Hendricks 2006
Dead Men Walking Dr. Goring 2005
Death Valley: The Revenge of Bloody Bill Avery 2004
Scarecrow Slayer Sheriff Deputy Larry Lander 2003
Killers 2: The Beast Dan (archive footage) 2002
Social Intercourse Paul - Nancy's Fiancee 2000
The Key to Sex Simon 1999
I Like to Play Games Too Nick 1999
Testing the Limits Mike 1998
Killers Dan 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙