Scott Holroyd

Actor · Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Scott Powell Holroyd

Born

Thursday, 05 June 1975

Actor Filmography

MacGyver Kevin 2016
State of Georgia Patrick 2011
Fairly Legal Pete Marshall 2011
The Glades Hal Hasker 2010
Timer Brian 2010
Overkill Detective 2008
Easy Money Doug Johnson 2008
3Way Grant L'Entrance 2008
Dirty Sexy Money Chase Alexander 2007
Chuck Justin Sullivan 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

MacGyver Kevin 2016
State of Georgia Patrick 2011
Fairly Legal Pete Marshall 2011
The Glades Hal Hasker 2010
Timer Brian 2010
Overkill Detective 2008
Easy Money Doug Johnson 2008
3Way Grant L'Entrance 2008
Dirty Sexy Money Chase Alexander 2007
Chuck Justin Sullivan 2007
Psych Charles Phillips 2006
In Justice Wade 2006
Ghost Whisperer Todd Kern 2005
Medium Michael Gilpin 2005
Cold Case Tad Williams 2003
One Tree Hill David Fletcher 2003
NCIS P.O. Kevin Massey 2003
CSI: Miami Andy Kelso 2002
Without a Trace Andy Reynolds 2002
Scrubs John 2001
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Dean 1999
That '70s Show Mark 1998
Matlock Teenage Boy 1986

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙