Scott Wheeler

Director · Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Scott David Wheeler

Born

Friday, 11 September 1964

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

1996EmmyOutstanding Special Visual Effects Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙