Seeleg Lester

Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 34

Birth Name

Seeleg Lester Freedman

Born

Friday, 31 October 1913

Died

Sunday, 14 November 2004

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙