Serah D'Laine

20
Sarah Laine is an American actress.

Sarah Laine is an American actress.

Birth Name

Sarah Elaine Robison

Born

Saturday, 23 October 1982

Links

Actress Filmography

The Rig Carey Fleming 2010
The Terror Experiment Carol 2010
Here & Now Yolanda 2010
Alpha Males Experiment Erica 2009
Parasomnia Young Nurse 2008
Jake in Progress Kendra 2005
Wild Things: Diamonds in the Rough Marie Clifton (as Sarah Laine) 2005
The Rain Makers Allison (as Sarah Laine) 2005
Mermaids June (as Sarah Laine) 2003
Cold Case Penny Centavo '38 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Rig Carey Fleming 2010
The Terror Experiment Carol 2010
Here & Now Yolanda 2010
Alpha Males Experiment Erica 2009
Parasomnia Young Nurse 2008
Jake in Progress Kendra 2005
Wild Things: Diamonds in the Rough Marie Clifton (as Sarah Laine) 2005
The Rain Makers Allison (as Sarah Laine) 2005
Mermaids June (as Sarah Laine) 2003
Cold Case Penny Centavo '38 2003
Like Family Lisa 2003
American Pie 2 Girl at Party (as Sarah Laine) 2001
The Amanda Show Danielle Spencer 1999
Roswell Elana 1999
Undressed Gretchen, Gretchen (as Sarah Laine) 1999
Passions Mindy (as Sarah Laine) 1999
Spin City Jenny 1996

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙