Sergi López

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 58

Birth Name

Sergi López i Ayats

Born

Wednesday, 22 December 1965

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙