Seth Chitwood

Actor · Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Seth Moses Chitwood

Born

Friday, 25 January 1991

Actor Filmography

Aspire Tv Himself 2015
Lungs Trevor 2013
R.I.P.D. Business Person 2012
Here Comes The Boom Student 2012
World's Worst Director Moses, Moses (credit only) 2012
Red Circles Officer 2011
Topic Time with Harrison Young Self 2010
The Steve Katsos Show Himself 2009
The Dreamer Chief Alexander Wilson, Chief Alexander Wilson (voice) 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Aspire Tv Himself 2015
Lungs Trevor 2013
R.I.P.D. Business Person 2012
Here Comes The Boom Student 2012
World's Worst Director Moses, Moses (credit only) 2012
Red Circles Officer 2011
Topic Time with Harrison Young Self 2010
The Steve Katsos Show Himself 2009
The Dreamer Chief Alexander Wilson, Chief Alexander Wilson (voice) 2009

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙