Shae D'Lyn

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 62
Shae D'lyn is an American actress. She is best known for her roles as series regular Jane Deaux/Cavanaugh on the ABC sitcom Dharma & Greg, as Cousin Vicki in the feature film Vegas Vacation, and a recurring role as Carolyn Rothstein on Boardwalk Empire.

Shae D'lyn is an American actress. She is best known for her roles as series regular Jane Deaux/Cavanaugh on the ABC sitcom Dharma & Greg, as Cousin Vicki in the feature film Vegas Vacation, and a recurring role as Carolyn Rothstein on Boardwalk Empire.

Birth Name

Shae D'lyn Sherertz

Born

Saturday, 24 November 1962

Actress Filmography

The Nowhere Inn Publicist 2021
Can You Ever Forgive Me? Nell 2018
Gypsy Margaret Adams 2017
Café Society Carlotta 2016
The Pretty One May 2014
Orange Is the New Black Mary-Bethany 2013
Alpha House April Mandela 2013
The Motel Life Claire 2012
Super Zeroes Phyliss 2012
Boardwalk Empire Carolyn Rothstein 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Nowhere Inn Publicist 2021
Can You Ever Forgive Me? Nell 2018
Gypsy Margaret Adams 2017
Café Society Carlotta 2016
The Pretty One May 2014
Orange Is the New Black Mary-Bethany 2013
Alpha House April Mandela 2013
The Motel Life Claire 2012
Super Zeroes Phyliss 2012
Boardwalk Empire Carolyn Rothstein 2010
Louie Danila 2010
Happily N'Ever After Additional Voices / Additional Voices (voice) 2007
Replay Ellie 2003
Full Nelson Herself 1999
That '70s Show Rudolph 1998
Dharma & Greg Jane, Jane / Jane Deaux 1997
Convict 762 Sheridan 1997
Vegas Vacation Cousin Vicki 1997
Secrets Edwina Phelan 1995
Awake to Danger Lorette McAdams 1995
Hits! Doozie 1994
Ellen Debbie Johnson 1994
Ghost Mom Jean 1993
The American Clock Young Doris 1993
Law & Order Dory 1990
Quantum Leap Lady Alexandra Corrington 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙