Shawn Elliott

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 60
Shawn Elliott Santiago was an American actor and former singer.

Shawn Elliott Santiago was an American actor and former singer.

Birth Name

Eliezer Santiago Solis

Born

Friday, 01 January 1937

Died

Friday, 11 March 2016

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙