Shelene Atanacio

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Shelene B. Atanacio

Born

Wednesday, 05 March 1975

Actress Filmography

Aswang Tia / White Lady 2018
Prophecy Of Eve Jezebel 2014
Del Weston on Film Movie Review Host 2013
Harrison Montgomery Yuki 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Aswang Tia / White Lady 2018
Prophecy Of Eve Jezebel 2014
Del Weston on Film Movie Review Host 2013
Harrison Montgomery Yuki 2008
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙