Shmulik Kraus

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Shmuel Kraus

Born

Monday, 01 July 1935

Died

Sunday, 17 February 2013

Actor Filmography

The Ambassador Stone 1984
Adam (as Shmuel Kraus) 1974
Hole in the Moon (as Shmuel Kraus) 1964
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Ambassador Stone 1984
Adam (as Shmuel Kraus) 1974
Hole in the Moon (as Shmuel Kraus) 1964
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙