Sicily Johnson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Sicily Sewell

Born

Tuesday, 01 October 1985

Actress Filmography

Super Sweet 16: The Movie Chloe Spears 2007
Fighting the Odds: The Marilyn Gambrell Story Lisa Jones 2005
One on One Spirit Jones 2001
How Stella Got Her Groove Back Chantel 1998
Children of the Corn V: Fields of Terror Chloe 1998
Power Rangers Zeo Young Aisha 1996
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers Young Aisha (as Sicily), Young Aisha (as Sicily) (credit only), Young Aisha 1993
Mama Flora's Family Diana (Teenager) 1988
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Super Sweet 16: The Movie Chloe Spears 2007
Fighting the Odds: The Marilyn Gambrell Story Lisa Jones 2005
One on One Spirit Jones 2001
How Stella Got Her Groove Back Chantel 1998
Children of the Corn V: Fields of Terror Chloe 1998
Power Rangers Zeo Young Aisha 1996
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers Young Aisha (as Sicily), Young Aisha (as Sicily) (credit only), Young Aisha 1993
Mama Flora's Family Diana (Teenager) 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙