Sidow Sobrino

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Diego Hernan Sobrino Guillermo

Born

Monday, 01 December 1975

Actor Filmography

Shameless Hall of Shame Coyote 2020
Assassin X Gay Barista (as Diego Diego) 2016
Shameless Coyote 2011
RuPaul's Drag Race Self 2009
True Blood Gay Vamp 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Shameless Hall of Shame Coyote 2020
Assassin X Gay Barista (as Diego Diego) 2016
Shameless Coyote 2011
RuPaul's Drag Race Self 2009
True Blood Gay Vamp 2008
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙