Sigge Furst

Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 17

Birth Name

Karl Sigurd Tore Fürst

Born

Friday, 03 November 1905

Died

Monday, 11 June 1984

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙