Silvia Monti

Actor
27

Birth Name

Silvia Cornacchia

Born

Wednesday, 23 January 1946

Actress Filmography

The Last Desperate Hours Laura Monachesi 1974
Il domestico Cristina 1974
Afyon oppio Claudia 1972
Lady Caroline Lamb Miss Milbanke 1972
Racconti proibiti... di niente vestiti Felicita 1972
The Fifth Cord Helene 1971
Blackie the Pirate Isabel 1971
Judge Roy Bean Cat 1971
A Lizard in a Woman's Skin Deborah 1971
What Did Stalin Do to Women? Mirta 1969
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Last Desperate Hours Laura Monachesi 1974
Il domestico Cristina 1974
Afyon oppio Claudia 1972
Lady Caroline Lamb Miss Milbanke 1972
Racconti proibiti... di niente vestiti Felicita 1972
The Fifth Cord Helene 1971
Blackie the Pirate Isabel 1971
Judge Roy Bean Cat 1971
A Lizard in a Woman's Skin Deborah 1971
What Did Stalin Do to Women? Mirta 1969
Love Circle Actress at Press Conference 1969
The Brain Sofia 1969
Fräulein Doktor Margarita 1969
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙