Simone Cousteau

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 40

Birth Name

Simone Melchior

Born

Sunday, 19 January 1919

Died

Sunday, 02 December 1990

Acting Filmography

Becoming Cousteau Self 2021
World Without Sun Elle-même 1964
The Silent World Self 1956
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

Becoming Cousteau Self 2021
World Without Sun Elle-même 1964
The Silent World Self 1956
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙