Sissy Priscillia

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Lysses Priscillia

Born

Friday, 05 April 1985

Actress Filmography

Backstage Sandra / Sandra Anandara 2021
Dilan 1991 Milea (Adult) (Narrator) / Adult Milea 2019
Dilan 1990 Adult Milea / Milea (Adult) (Narrator) 2018
What's Up with Cinta 2 Milly 2016
Romeo Juliet Desi 2009
What's Up with Cinta? Milly 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Backstage Sandra / Sandra Anandara 2021
Dilan 1991 Milea (Adult) (Narrator) / Adult Milea 2019
Dilan 1990 Adult Milea / Milea (Adult) (Narrator) 2018
What's Up with Cinta 2 Milly 2016
Romeo Juliet Desi 2009
What's Up with Cinta? Milly 2002
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙