Sophie Ellis

Actor
42

Birth Name

Sophie Elizabeth Ellis

Born

Thursday, 19 January 1995

Actress Filmography

How I Live Now Farm Girl 2013
The Wedding Video Glamorous Guest 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

How I Live Now Farm Girl 2013
The Wedding Video Glamorous Guest 2012
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙