Sophie Stuckey

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Sophie Louise Stuckey

Born

Friday, 01 March 1991

Actress Filmography

Comedown Jemma 2012
The Woman In Black Stella Kipps 2012
Endeavour Pamela Walters 2012
Vera Eva Harper 2011
The Reckoning Amanda Wilson 2011
My Life In Ruins Caitlin 2009
The Dark Sarah 2005
I Capture The Castle Cassandra - aged 7 2003
Close Your Eyes Heather 2002
Midsomer Murders Dora Southerly 1997
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Comedown Jemma 2012
The Woman In Black Stella Kipps 2012
Endeavour Pamela Walters 2012
Vera Eva Harper 2011
The Reckoning Amanda Wilson 2011
My Life In Ruins Caitlin 2009
The Dark Sarah 2005
I Capture The Castle Cassandra - aged 7 2003
Close Your Eyes Heather 2002
Midsomer Murders Dora Southerly 1997
Silent Witness Karen Masters 1996
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙