Spoken Reasons

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

John A. Baker Jr.

Born

Monday, 19 December 1988

Actor Filmography

Major Deal Host 2016
Pedro's Auto LaShawn 2013
Blackie Sack Leon's Cousin 2013
The Heat Rojas 2013
Real Husbands of Hollywood Himself 2013
GGN: Snoop Dogg's Double G News Network Self 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Major Deal Host 2016
Pedro's Auto LaShawn 2013
Blackie Sack Leon's Cousin 2013
The Heat Rojas 2013
Real Husbands of Hollywood Himself 2013
GGN: Snoop Dogg's Double G News Network Self 2011
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙