St. Clair Bourne

Producer · Director · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

St. Clair Cecil Bourne

Born

Tuesday, 16 February 1943

Died

Saturday, 15 December 2007

Actor Filmography

2001 Emmy Outstanding Non-Fiction Special Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙