Stefan Gryff

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 22
Stefan Gryff was a Polish-Australian actor. He specialised in playing Poles, Russians, Greeks and other Mediterranean types.

Stefan Gryff was a Polish-Australian actor. He specialised in playing Poles, Russians, Greeks and other Mediterranean types.

Birth Name

Stefan-Erwin Gryff

Born

Thursday, 05 May 1938

Died

Saturday, 03 June 2017

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙