Stephanie Cheeva

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 36

Birth Name

Stefka Georgcheva

Born

Saturday, 28 December 1974

Actress Filmography

Black Cobra Shihan Kris 2012
The Last Eve Cat 2004
Exorcism Pat 2003
The Ultimate Game Alex 2001
Longshot Tennis Client #2 2001
Epoch of Lotus Bodyguard 2000
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Black Cobra Shihan Kris 2012
The Last Eve Cat 2004
Exorcism Pat 2003
The Ultimate Game Alex 2001
Longshot Tennis Client #2 2001
Epoch of Lotus Bodyguard 2000

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙