Stephanie Komure

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Stephanie Misa Komure

Born

Saturday, 08 July 1978

Actress Filmography

Squid Game Han Mi-nyeo, Mi-Nyeo 2021
Seirei Gensouki: Spirit Chronicles Additional Voices, Ayame Karasuki 2021
Night in Paradise Jae-Kyung 2021
Sweet Home Seon-Yeong 2020
The Stranded Anan's Mother / Kraam's Mother / Radio 2019
The Forest of Love Kyoko (voice) 2019
Tune in for Love Eun-ja 2019
Guardians of Oz Eveline 2015
Minecraft High: After Hours Shirley 2012
Lego Friends (voice), Kate 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Squid Game Han Mi-nyeo, Mi-Nyeo 2021
Seirei Gensouki: Spirit Chronicles Additional Voices, Ayame Karasuki 2021
Night in Paradise Jae-Kyung 2021
Sweet Home Seon-Yeong 2020
The Stranded Anan's Mother / Kraam's Mother / Radio 2019
The Forest of Love Kyoko (voice) 2019
Tune in for Love Eun-ja 2019
Guardians of Oz Eveline 2015
Minecraft High: After Hours Shirley 2012
Lego Friends (voice), Kate 2012
Mix Master Performer / Additional Voices, Additional Voices 2011
Battle Royale Mitsuko Souma / Megumi Eto / Training Video Girl / Kayoko Kotohiki 2000
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙