Stephy Tang

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Lai-Yan Tang

Born

Saturday, 15 October 1983

Actress Filmography

My Prince Edward Cheung Lei-Fong / Cheung Lei Fong 2019
The Invincible Dragon 2019
Lucid Dreams 2018
L Storm Eva Ng 2018
Somewhere Beyond the Mist Angela 2018
The Empty Hands Mari Hirakawa 2017
Paradox Chow Ting-Ting 2017
Soccer Killer Madam Kill-all 2017
Special Female Force Madam Fong 20 years ago / Madam Fong (20 years ago) 2016
Anniversary Bo 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

My Prince Edward Cheung Lei-Fong / Cheung Lei Fong 2019
The Invincible Dragon 2019
Lucid Dreams 2018
L Storm Eva Ng 2018
Somewhere Beyond the Mist Angela 2018
The Empty Hands Mari Hirakawa 2017
Paradox Chow Ting-Ting 2017
Soccer Killer Madam Kill-all 2017
Special Female Force Madam Fong 20 years ago / Madam Fong (20 years ago) 2016
Anniversary Bo 2015
Guia In Love Debbie Chow 2015
An Inspector Calls Yvonne's Assistant 2015
Golden Brother Elna Cheung 2014
Luk fuk hei si 2014
Princess Show (as Lai Yan 'Stephy' Tang) 2013
Badges of Fury Woman Driver / Driver 2013
Bleeding Mountain Xinyue 2012
The Guillotines 2012
Lian xia lian xia lian lian xia 2011
All's Well, Ends Well 2011 Arnold's Niece 2011
Just Another Pandora's Box Painted Skin 2010
72 Tenants of Prosperity Kin Nui 2010
Poker King Smiley 2009
La lingerie Miu Ho 2008
Ngor dik zeoi oi Bobo 2008
In Love with the Dead Luk Wai / Wai 2007
Love Is Not All Around Bo 2007
Love @ First Note Amy 2006
Marriage with a Fool Bo 2006
Dragon Reloaded 2005
My Sweetie Strong / Strong Chan 2004
Dating Death Lily 2004
Dragon Loaded 2003 Stephy / Stephy Ting Man-Ching 2003
Feel 100% 2003 Cherie 2003
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙