Steve Hudson

Actor · Director · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Stephen Hudson

Born

Wednesday, 06 August 1969

Actor Filmography

The Keeper Actor / Translator POW Camp 2019
Vampire Sisters 2: Bats in the Belly Richard Barton 2014
Frau Böhm sagt Nein Patrick Turner 2009
Co/Ma 2004
Niceland (Population. 1.000.002) Ikea Employee 2004
Gate to Heaven Security officers 2003
Bookies Julius Garrett 2003
Boat Trip Contestant 2002
Joe and Max Mustard Salesman 2002
The Delivery Jerome 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Keeper Actor / Translator POW Camp 2019
Vampire Sisters 2: Bats in the Belly Richard Barton 2014
Frau Böhm sagt Nein Patrick Turner 2009
Co/Ma 2004
Niceland (Population. 1.000.002) Ikea Employee 2004
Gate to Heaven Security officers 2003
Bookies Julius Garrett 2003
Boat Trip Contestant 2002
Joe and Max Mustard Salesman 2002
The Delivery Jerome 1999
Witchcraft X: Mistress of the Craft Agent Latham 1999
Full Metal Jacket Parris Island Recruit and Vietnam Platoon 1987

Director Filmography

Cranford 2007
True North 2006
Co/Ma 2004

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙