Steven Pasquale

Actor · Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 62
Steven Pasquale is an American actor of stage, film, and television. He is best known for his role as the New York City Firefighter/First Responder Sean Garrity in the series Rescue Me. He made his debut on the HBO series Six Feet Under, playing a love interest for David. He also starred in the film Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem.

Steven Pasquale is an American actor of stage, film, and television. He is best known for his role as the New York City Firefighter/First Responder Sean Garrity in the series Rescue Me. He made his debut on the HBO series Six Feet Under, playing a love interest for David. He also starred in the film Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem.

Birth Name

Steven J. Pasquale

Born

Thursday, 18 November 1976

Links

Actor Filmography

The Comey Rule Peter Strzok 2020
American Son Scott Connor 2019
The Code Col. 'Kit' Schuylkill 2019
Doubt Billy Brennan 2017
Divorce Andrew 2016
Almost There Jackson Cooper, Cooper 2016
American Crime Story Detective Mark Fuhrman 2016
Billions Chase 2016
Bloodline Alec Wolos 2015
The Broadway.com Show Himself 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Comey Rule Peter Strzok 2020
American Son Scott Connor 2019
The Code Col. 'Kit' Schuylkill 2019
Doubt Billy Brennan 2017
Divorce Andrew 2016
Almost There Jackson Cooper, Cooper 2016
American Crime Story Detective Mark Fuhrman 2016
Billions Chase 2016
Bloodline Alec Wolos 2015
The Broadway.com Show Himself 2013
It Could Be Worse Himself 2013
Do No Harm Dr. Jason Cole / Ian Price 2013
Over/Under Paul Keller 2013
Coma Mark Bellows 2012
The Playboy Club Young Hef 2011
Up All Night Luke Granby 2011
Show People with Paul Wontorek Self 2010
Marry Me Luke Maynard 2010
Submissions Only Reed Rozelle 2010
Side by Side by Susan Blackwell Himself 2009
White Collar Conrad Worth 2009
The Good Wife Johnny Elfman 2009
Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem Dallas 2007
Cinemassacre's Monster Madness Dallas 2007
Aurora Borealis Jacob Shorter 2005
Rescue Me Sean Garrity 2004
The Last Run Jack Manning 2004
Platinum David Ross 2003
Six Feet Under Kurt 2001

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙