Stig Engström

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 11

Birth Name

Stig Gunnar Engström

Born

Wednesday, 14 January 1942

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙