Stijn Streuvels

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 4

Birth Name

Frank Lateur

Born

Monday, 02 October 1871

Died

Friday, 15 August 1969

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙