Subas Herrero

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 11

Birth Name

Ricardo Wright Herrero

Born

Saturday, 03 April 1943

Died

Thursday, 14 March 2013

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙