Susanne Barklund

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Eva Margareta Susanne Eriksson

Born

Sunday, 19 May 1957

Actress Filmography

Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again Alma 2018
Studentfesten Barbro 2013
Bitch Hug Mamma 2012
Oskyldigt dömd Jannike Storm 2008
The Inspector and the Sea Elin Winarve 2007
Mind the Gap 2007
Mäklarna Kattkvinnan 2006
En förälskelse Alma 2001
Beck Sofie Egermark 1997
The Secret Ellinor, Amandas mamma / Amanda's mother 1990
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again Alma 2018
Studentfesten Barbro 2013
Bitch Hug Mamma 2012
Oskyldigt dömd Jannike Storm 2008
The Inspector and the Sea Elin Winarve 2007
Mind the Gap 2007
Mäklarna Kattkvinnan 2006
En förälskelse Alma 2001
Beck Sofie Egermark 1997
The Secret Ellinor, Amandas mamma / Amanda's mother 1990
SOS Krisse 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙