Suzanne Reuter

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Suzanne Alexandra Maria Reuter

Born

Saturday, 14 June 1952

Actress Filmography

LasseMajas detektivbyrå - Skorpionens gåta Lilli Ragnarsson 2022
Bert's Diary Mormor Svea / Svea 2020
Agent Hamilton Maria Hamilton 2020
Ture Sventon & Bermudatriangelns hemlighet Mamma Vessla 2019
Jag kommer hem igen till jul Mona 2019
Quick Margit Norell 2019
Kingdom of Sweden Various 2018
The Heart Mikas mamma 2018
All Inclusive Inger 2017
The Restaurant Helga 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

LasseMajas detektivbyrå - Skorpionens gåta Lilli Ragnarsson 2022
Bert's Diary Mormor Svea / Svea 2020
Agent Hamilton Maria Hamilton 2020
Ture Sventon & Bermudatriangelns hemlighet Mamma Vessla 2019
Jag kommer hem igen till jul Mona 2019
Quick Margit Norell 2019
Kingdom of Sweden Various 2018
The Heart Mikas mamma 2018
All Inclusive Inger 2017
The Restaurant Helga 2017
Modus Viveka Wallin 2015
For Better and Worse Kerstin 2015
Love Is a Drug Alicia 2014
Raspberry Boat Refugee Greta 2014
Fröken Frimans krig Ebba von Rettig 2013
Svensson Svensson ...i nöd & lust Lena Svensson 2011
Drottningoffret Elisabeth Meyer 2010
Morgan Pålsson - världsreporter Eva 2008
Solstorm Kristina Strandgård 2007
Robins Self - Guest 2006
Cleo Cleopatra 'Cleo' Andersson 2002
Gossip Alexandra Furustig 2000
In Bed with Santa Carina 1999
Gunnar Rehlin Vicky Tarras Killing 1999
Deathly Compulsion Fallenius 1999
Svensson Svensson - Filmen Lena Svensson 1997
Sanning eller konsekvens Gunilla, teacher 1997
Rika barn leka bäst Mrs. Johansson 1997
Sen kväll med Luuk Self 1996
Against the Odds Gunilla 1995
Yrrol - En kolossalt genomtänkt film Various / Mean fiancé / Mean stewardess / Carina / Mean friend / Woman without pants / Salvation Army soldier / Mother Cosbylainen / TV Host / Newly engaged / Mother / Imaginative woman at meeting 1994
Svensson Svensson Lena Svensson 1994
Drömkåken Tina 1993
Rederiet Renate Dahlén, Renate Dahlén (archive footage) 1992
Hassel - Svarta banken Edith Granlund 1992
Vi ses i Krakow Mother 1991
Sunes jul Helene 1991
Agnes Cecilia - En sällsam historia Carola 1991
The Secret Sams mamma / Sam's mother 1990
Jungfruresan Anette Sandkvist 1988
Friends Mary i skönhetssalongen 1988
Lyckans ost Mona 1983
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙