Svetlana Smirnova

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Svetlana Stanislavovna Smirnova

Born

Wednesday, 25 April 1956

Actress Filmography

Russian Ark Widow 2002
Tsarskaya okhota Dashkova 1990
Mister Designer Anna Beletskaya-Mariya 1988
Dead Man's Letters Tereza 1986
Samaya dlinnaya solominka Veronika 1982
Solo Pregnant woman in a bath 1980
Married for the First Time Tamara Bolotnikova / Tamara 1979
A Glass of Water Abigail Churchill 1979
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Russian Ark Widow 2002
Tsarskaya okhota Dashkova 1990
Mister Designer Anna Beletskaya-Mariya 1988
Dead Man's Letters Tereza 1986
Samaya dlinnaya solominka Veronika 1982
Solo Pregnant woman in a bath 1980
Married for the First Time Tamara Bolotnikova / Tamara 1979
A Glass of Water Abigail Churchill 1979
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙