T. Scott Cunningham

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Timothy Scott Cunningham

Born

Friday, 15 December 1961

Died

Saturday, 20 June 2009

Actor Filmography

Margaret Gary 2011
Our Very Own Dr. Dunwitty 2005
Queens Supreme Jason Emmett 2003
People I Know Crispin 2002
Asterix and Obelix Meet Cleopatra Julius Caesar 2002
Serendipity Ryan 2001
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Jerry Selwyn 2001
The Boys of Sunset Ridge John Burroughs at 33 2001
The Out-of-Towners Paul 1999
Maximum Bob D.A. Hector Finch 1998
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Margaret Gary 2011
Our Very Own Dr. Dunwitty 2005
Queens Supreme Jason Emmett 2003
People I Know Crispin 2002
Asterix and Obelix Meet Cleopatra Julius Caesar 2002
Serendipity Ryan 2001
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Jerry Selwyn 2001
The Boys of Sunset Ridge John Burroughs at 33 2001
The Out-of-Towners Paul 1999
Maximum Bob D.A. Hector Finch 1998
C.P.W. Marshall Dodd 1995
Cybill Mr. Castle 1995
Law & Order Cary Stillman, Kennedy, Brett Nelson 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙