Talbot Rothwell

Writer · Creator · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Talbot Nelson Conn Rothwell

Born

Sunday, 12 November 1916

Died

Saturday, 28 February 1981

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙