Tamsin Egerton

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 66
Tamsin Egerton is an English actress and model known for her roles as Chelsea Parker in the film of 2007, St Trinian's, Holly Goodfellow in the film of 2005, Keeping Mum, and Guinevere in the television series of 2011, Camelot.

Tamsin Egerton is an English actress and model known for her roles as Chelsea Parker in the film of 2007, St Trinian's, Holly Goodfellow in the film of 2005, Keeping Mum, and Guinevere in the television series of 2011, Camelot.

Birth Name

Tamsin Egerton Dick

Born

Saturday, 26 November 1988

Links

Actress Filmography

Balance, Not Symmetry Fiona Miller 2019
The Brothers Grimsby Carla Barnes / Carla 2016
Killing Jesus Claudia 2015
The Lovers Laura Fennel / Laura 2015
Love, Rosie Sally 2014
Queen & Country Ophelia 2014
Grand Piano Ashley 2013
Justin and the Knights of Valour Lara / Lara (voice) 2013
The Look of Love Amber / Fiona / Fiona Richmond 2013
Psychobitches Nancy Spungen 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Balance, Not Symmetry Fiona Miller 2019
The Brothers Grimsby Carla Barnes / Carla 2016
Killing Jesus Claudia 2015
The Lovers Laura Fennel / Laura 2015
Love, Rosie Sally 2014
Queen & Country Ophelia 2014
Grand Piano Ashley 2013
Justin and the Knights of Valour Lara / Lara (voice) 2013
The Look of Love Amber / Fiona / Fiona Richmond 2013
Psychobitches Nancy Spungen 2012
Camelot Guinevere 2011
Chalet Girl Georgie 2011
Huge Clarisse 2010
4.3.2.1. Cassandra 2010
Money Butch Beausoleil 2010
The Story of F*** Daisy 2010
St Trinian's 2: The Legend of Fritton's Gold Chelsea / Chelsea Parker 2009
Knife Edge Flora 2009
Heston's Feasts Self 2009
St. Trinian's Chelsea / Chelsea Parker 2007
Eragon Katrina 2006
Driving Lessons Sarah 2006
Keeping Mum Holly Goodfellow 2005
Sherlock Holmes and the Case of the Silk Stocking Miranda Helhoughton 2004
Hans Christian Andersen: My Life as a Fairy Tale Kate Dickens 2004
Napoléon Betzy 2002
The Mists of Avalon Young Morgaine 2001
Trial & Retribution Imogen 1997
Silent Witness Hannah Duncan 1996
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙