Tara Buck

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52
Tara Buck is an American film, stage, and television actress. Buck is known for her roles in True Blood, Ray Donovan and Party of Five.

Tara Buck is an American film, stage, and television actress. Buck is known for her roles in True Blood, Ray Donovan and Party of Five.

Birth Name

Tara L. Buck

Born

Sunday, 16 March 1975

Links

Actress Filmography

Noise in the Middle Sara Broderick 2020
Good Joe Bell Mary Ivy 2020
Inherit the Viper Eliza 2020
For the People Madeline Locarno 2018
Great Plains Murel 2016
Pee-Wee's Big Holiday Beverly 2016
The Night Visitor Hilda 2015
Bloodline Lannie 2015
Backstrom Arianna Fitch 2015
At The Devil's Door Yolanda 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Noise in the Middle Sara Broderick 2020
Good Joe Bell Mary Ivy 2020
Inherit the Viper Eliza 2020
For the People Madeline Locarno 2018
Great Plains Murel 2016
Pee-Wee's Big Holiday Beverly 2016
The Night Visitor Hilda 2015
Bloodline Lannie 2015
Backstrom Arianna Fitch 2015
At The Devil's Door Yolanda 2014
Celebrity Page Self 2013
Medeas Ada 2013
Scared Stiff Herself 2013
Ray Donovan Maureen Dougherty 2013
K-11 Crystal 2013
Tomorrow You're Gone Blonde Mistress 2012
Longmire Phoebe Greene 2012
Prime Suspect Kasey Monrad 2011
The Life Zone Lisa Raines 2011
2nd Take Evelyn 2011
The Whole Truth Melissa Derrico 2010
True Blood: Jessica's Blog Ginger 2010
Justified Sally Peener 2010
Southland Denise 2009
True Blood Ginger 2008
Criminal Minds Hannah Johnson 2005
Bones Valerie Daniels 2005
The Closer Ginnifer Rawley 2005
Cold Case Kylie 2003
NCIS P.O. Debra Marshall 2003
Nip/Tuck Rhea Reynolds 2003
Without a Trace Julie 2002
The Shield Susan Gary 2002
Six Feet Under Girl with Edie 2001
The Division Aurora 2001
Strong Medicine Josie Weaver 2000
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch Nancy 1996
JAG P.O. Translater 1995
Party of Five Ricki (as Tara L. Buck) 1994
The X-Files Blueberry 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙