Tara Finegan

Executive Producer · Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Tara Louise Moross

Born

Thursday, 28 May 1987

Actress Filmography

Darkness Falls Simpson's Daughter 1999
(see additional filmography)
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙