Tasha Rudolph

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Tasha Ree Rudolph

Born

Tuesday, 10 June 1980

Actress Filmography

Never Among Friends Tracy Jones 2004
The Wire Abusive Mother 2002
Cold Hearts Amy, the Goth Girl 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Never Among Friends Tracy Jones 2004
The Wire Abusive Mother 2002
Cold Hearts Amy, the Goth Girl 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙