Taylour Paige

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 65
Taylour Paige is an American actress and dancer. She is best known for her role as Ahsha Hayes in the VH1 series Hit the Floor.

Taylour Paige is an American actress and dancer. She is best known for her role as Ahsha Hayes in the VH1 series Hit the Floor.

Birth Name

Taylour Dominque Paige

Born

Friday, 05 October 1990

Actress Filmography

Zola Zola 2021
Chadwick Boseman: Portrait of an Artist Self 2021
Boogie Eleanor 2021
Ma Rainey's Black Bottom: A Legacy Brought to Screen Self 2020
Ma Rainey's Black Bottom Dussie Mae 2020
The Baxters Angela Manning 2019
White Boy Rick Cathy Volsan 2018
Jean of the Joneses Jean Jones 2016
The IMDb Studio at Sundance Self 2016
Ballers Theresa 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Zola Zola 2021
Chadwick Boseman: Portrait of an Artist Self 2021
Boogie Eleanor 2021
Ma Rainey's Black Bottom: A Legacy Brought to Screen Self 2020
Ma Rainey's Black Bottom Dussie Mae 2020
The Baxters Angela Manning 2019
White Boy Rick Cathy Volsan 2018
Jean of the Joneses Jean Jones 2016
The IMDb Studio at Sundance Self 2016
Ballers Theresa 2015
Hit the Floor Ahsha Hayes 2013
High School Musical 3 Featured Dancer - I Want it All 2008
Grey's Anatomy Emma 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙