Tecla Scarano

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 8

Birth Name

Tecla Moretti

Born

Monday, 20 August 1894

Died

Friday, 22 December 1978

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Trending Movies

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙