Ted Sullivan

Writer · Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Edward David Sullivan

Born

Wednesday, 28 April 1971

Actor Filmography

After Trek Himself - Guest, Himself - Special Guest 2017
I'll Believe You Orderly with cigarette 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

After Trek Himself - Guest, Himself - Special Guest 2017
I'll Believe You Orderly with cigarette 2007

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙